Product review for Calamus Essential Oil – Therapeutic Grade Holy Anointing Oil 10 ML

Botanical Name: Acorus calamus

Family Name: Acoraceae

Common Name: Sweet flag

Part used: Root

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *