Product review for Labdanum Essential Oil – Pure and Natural Oil 10 Ml

Amazon Price: $8.99 $8.99 (as of May 25, 2018 2:18 pm – Details). Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on the Amazon site at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.

Botanical Name: Cistus ladanifer

Family Name: Cistaceae
Common Name: Ladanum, Laudanum, Ladan or Ladanon, Rock rose, rose of Sharon, Cistus oil, Gun rockrose
Part used: Leaves and Twigs

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *