Product review for Neem Oil – Therapeutic Grade Carrier Oil 10 ML

  • 12 Amazing Turmeric Essential Oil Benefits
  • Lemanak Iban Longhouse Part 4
«
»
Amazon Price: $5.99 $5.99 (as of February 23, 2018 7:05 am – Details). Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on the Amazon site at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.

Botanical Name: Azadirachta indica

Family Name: Meliaceae

Common Name: Neem or Indian Lilac

Part used: Seeds

Product Details

  • Shipping Information: View shipping rates and policies
  • ASIN: B01IHLGC9G

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *